• +2348037179709
  • info@comproacademy.com

Management and Staff

Management and Staff

NO

 

NAMES

QUALIFI-CATION’S

1.       

ASIEN OKPAISE GODWIN

B.Ed

2.       

IGHEGHE JOHN AZAIKPONO

B.E.d

3.       

OLAWOLE EMMANUEL OLUTOYIN

B.Tech.M.Sc

4.       

OLAYINKA ABIOLA ADEYEYE

B.Sc.PGDE

5.       

HARUNA GANIYAT OMOBOLANLE

B.Sc.PGDE

6.       

ADERIBOLE IDOWU PIUS

B.E.d PGDE

7.       

OLALEKAN NURUDEEN TUNJI

N.C.E

8.       

JOHNSON MODUPE OMOBONIKE

H.N.D,PGDE

9.       

NWAIMO PHILEMONA CHARLES

H.N.D,PGDE

10.   

IJIOLA MODUPE BUNMI

N.C.E

11.

EKUBI BASSEY EKUBI

B.A.PGDE

12.

EBRI JEREMIAH

B.Ed.

13.

AKINDELE TAIWO ADEKEMI

B.Ed.

14.

ADEBAYO ADEREMI KEHINDE

B.Ed

15.

ELEGBEDE REBECCA  AYANFE

B.Sc

16

ADEKUNLE ADERONKE AYODELE

B.Sc

17.

OLAYINKA DORCAS OLUWASHOLA

N.C.E

18.

SODIMU OLUFEMI JULIUS

B.Sc

19.

IDOWU LATEEFAT ADEBUKOLA

N.C.E

20.

OGUNSIJI BABATUNDE OLATUNJI

N.C.E

21.

BALOGUN BUKOLA OLUSOLA

N.C.E

22.

ASERIKI  ISMAIL  SUNDAY

N.C.E

23.

AYANDEJI BOSEDE ADENIKE

N.C.E

24.

AKINRONBI OLUWAFEMI TEMITAYO

B.Ed

25.

OLUKOREDE GABRIEL OLAOLU

B.Sc,M.Sc

26.

AGOSU AKANBI NORBERT

B A

27.

OGUNSOLA LUKMAN  AJANI

B.Ed

28.

SONEYE OLUWABUNMI TEMITOPE

N.C.E

29.

DANIEL OLUWASEUN SAMUEL

H.N.D

30.

AKANNI CHRISTIANAH

B.Sc

31

AKINDE OLUWAKEMI FALILAT

N.C.E

32.

ADEBESIN ISMAIL  YINKA

B.Sc

33.

FAGBENRO FATAI ALAO

B.A.Agric

34.

AKINWUNMI SADIAT ABIOLA

B.Sc

35.

EGBERONGBE OLA  MUHEEZ

N.C.E

36.

WALE –BELLO TEMITOPE ABOLANLE

B.Sc

37.

NELSON SOTOWOU

N.C.E

38.

TOKUNBO SUKURAT BOLATITO

B.Sc Ed

39.

ADESINA ADETORO ADEOLA

N.C.E

40.

OLAYIWOLA ADEOLA ABISOLA

B.Ed

41.

SANSA AYODEJI RASHEED

B.Sc Ed

42.

DAUD KAMALDEEN TEMITAYO

N.C.E

43.

AJAO OLAWALE

B.A (Ed)

44.

IBITOKUN  ADENIKE

N.C.E

45.

AJISEGIRI OLALEKAN QUADRI

B.Sc

46.

ODUROYE OLUWATOSIN DAMILARE

N.C.E

47.

OMEIZA GIDEON

B.Sc

48.

OKEBULE DEBOLA ROSEMARY

B.A(Ed)

49.

OGUNLEYE OLUMIDE

B.Sc

50.

OKEKE DIANA OLUBUNMI

B.Sc

51.

AWOLOLA PRECIOUS AYODEJI

B.Sc

52.

KOLADE SEGUN IBRAHIM

HND

53.

AKINLEWU MAYOWA  JOHN

B.Sc

54.

OKETADE OLAIDE KUDIRAT

B.Sc

55.

OMOTOSHO OLUWATOYIN

B.Sc

56.

OLATUNJI EMMANUEL

B.Sc, MSc

57.

ABUBARKA HABIBULLAH

B.Sc

58.

ADESIYAN FATIMOH  MODUPE

Secretary /Busar

59.

OLAKUNLE TOYIN CHRISTIANAH

TYPIST

60.

ADEWOLE IKEOLA MARY

Clerical Officer

61.

ALAMU SIDIKAT BOLAJI

Clerical  Officer

62.

JIMOH KABIRAT ABOSEDE

NURSE

63.

FRANCIS – MUOLEEH KEHINDE

MATRON

64.

AYANNIYI BAMIGBAYAN ALIMI

Chief Security Officer

65.

OGUNBOWALE ALABI OLAJUMOKE

SECURITY

66.

KEHINDE ABAYOMI SAMUEL

SECURITY

67.

ADEBAYO KUDIRAT

CLEANER

68.

BADEWOLE ABOSEDE CHRISTIANAH

CLEANER

69.

AKINBAMI BOLANLE

CLEANER

70.

RAJI  KAZEEM

Chief Driver

71.

OLANREWAJU JOHN

Senior Driver

72.

OLAYEMI SUNDAY

Driver

73

BADIRU MUSIBAU

Driver

74.

MARCUS .A.R

N C E B.A(Admission Officer)

WhatsApp WhatsApp us